Results for Optimist Cup A 2013

BOYS Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 Total Nett
1st BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 1152 NOL HARIS PAPAZOGLOU 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 1999 NOL RAFAEL THEOCHAROUS 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 160 NOL ALEXIOS PAPAZOGLOU 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 199 NOL NIKOLAS KANAKIS 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 2604 NOA ROYS NEOFYTOU 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 2684 NOA NICOLAS PROTOPAPAS 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 325 NOLA SOTIRIS FANARIS 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 585 NOK STELIOS MODESTOU 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST ISR359 NOLA PANAYIOTIS HADZIANASTASIOU 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 2011 NOA CHRISTOS PANAGIDES 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 503 NOK ANDREAS KYRIAKIDES 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 2191 NOA GIORGOS PANAGIDES 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 19 NOL SOLONAS CHRISTODOULOU 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 2001 NOA PANOS KONSTANTINOU 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 114 NOL APOSTOLOS APOSTOLIDES 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 511 NOK YIANNIS KYRIAKOU 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 158 NOL PANOS LAPPAS 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 33 NOLA DEMETRIS SIALI 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 58 NOK MARIOS DEMETRIOU 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 196 NOL CHRISTOS CHRISTODOULOU 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 3241 NOLA GIORGOS HEROTOTOU 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 117 NOL PAVLOS GEORGIOU 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 333 NOLA AGGELOS AGGELIDES 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 322 NOLA ANDREAS ANDREOU 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 121 NOL ORESTIS APOSTOLIDES 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 402 NOP PETROS KARSERAS 26.0 26.0 26.0
27th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 403 NOP GIORGOS PALI 27.0 27.0 27.0
28th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 299 NOA CHARALAMBOS NADIOTIS 28.0 28.0 28.0
29th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 320 NOLA GIORGOS YIASEMIDES 29.0 29.0 29.0
30th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 303 NOLA HARIS NIKOLAOU 30.0 30.0 30.0
31st BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 218 NOA ANDREAS CHRISTODOULIDES 32.0 DNC 32.0 32.0

girls Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 Total Nett
1st girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 515 NOK MARILENA MAKRI 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd girls korasides OPTIMIST 3251 NOLA EVA SYMEONIDOU 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd girls korasides OPTIMIST 520 NOK ANNA CONSTANTINOU 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th girls korasides OPTIMIST 504 NOK GEORGIA CONSTANTINOU 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 198 NOL LOUIZA PANAYIOTOU 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th girls korasides OPTIMIST 525 NOK DESPINA MAKRI 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 108 NOL NATASA LAPPA 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 202 NOA STAVRI TOTOU 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 260 NOA ANNA NEOPHYTOU 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 3 NOLA VIKI JEDUNSKA 11.0 DNC 11.0 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/