Results for Optimist Cup A GENIKI 2013

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 Total Nett
1st BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 1152 NOL HARIS PAPAZOGLOU 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 1999 NOL RAFAEL THEOCHAROUS 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 160 NOL ALEXIOS PAPAZOGLOU 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 515 NOK MARILENA MAKRI 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 199 NOL NIKOLAS KANAKIS 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 2604 NOA ROYS NEOFYTOU 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 2684 NOA NICOLAS PROTOPAPAS 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th girls korasides OPTIMIST 3251 NOLA EVA SYMEONIDOU 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 325 NOLA SOTIRIS FANARIS 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th girls korasides OPTIMIST 520 NOK ANNA CONSTANTINOU 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 585 NOK STELIOS MODESTOU 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST ISR359 NOLA PANAYIOTIS HADZIANASTASIOU 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 2011 NOA CHRISTOS PANAGIDES 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 503 NOK ANDREAS KYRIAKIDES 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 2191 NOA GIORGOS PANAGIDES 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 19 NOL SOLONAS CHRISTODOULOU 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th girls korasides OPTIMIST 504 NOK GEORGIA CONSTANTINOU 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 198 NOL LOUIZA PANAYIOTOU 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 2001 NOA PANOS KONSTANTINOU 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 114 NOL APOSTOLOS APOSTOLIDES 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 511 NOK YIANNIS KYRIAKOU 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 158 NOL PANOS LAPPAS 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 33 NOLA DEMETRIS SIALI 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th girls korasides OPTIMIST 525 NOK DESPINA MAKRI 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 58 NOK MARIOS DEMETRIOU 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 196 NOL CHRISTOS CHRISTODOULOU 26.0 26.0 26.0
27th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 3241 NOLA GIORGOS HEROTOTOU 27.0 27.0 27.0
28th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 117 NOL PAVLOS GEORGIOU 28.0 28.0 28.0
29th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 333 NOLA AGGELOS AGGELIDES 29.0 29.0 29.0
30th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 108 NOL NATASA LAPPA 30.0 30.0 30.0
31st girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 202 NOA STAVRI TOTOU 31.0 31.0 31.0
32nd BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 322 NOLA ANDREAS ANDREOU 32.0 32.0 32.0
33rd girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 260 NOA ANNA NEOPHYTOU 33.0 33.0 33.0
34th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 121 NOL ORESTIS APOSTOLIDES 34.0 34.0 34.0
35th BOYS pedes OPTIMIST 402 NOP PETROS KARSERAS 35.0 35.0 35.0
36th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 403 NOP GIORGOS PALI 36.0 36.0 36.0
37th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 299 NOA CHARALAMBOS NADIOTIS 37.0 37.0 37.0
38th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 320 NOLA GIORGOS YIASEMIDES 38.0 38.0 38.0
39th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 303 NOLA HARIS NIKOLAOU 39.0 39.0 39.0
40th BOYS pampedes OPTIMIST 218 NOA ANDREAS CHRISTODOULIDES 42.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
40th girls pagkorasida OPTIMIST 3 NOLA VIKI JEDUNSKA 42.0 DNC 42.0 42.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/