PROTATHLIMA OPTIMIST APRIL 2013

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ & ΠΑΝΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ- FINAL

Pagkorasida Division

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 6, Scoring system: PANKYPRIO PROTATHILIMA OPTIMIST 2013
Rank HelmName Division Club SailNo Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st Makri Marilena Pagkorasida NOK 515 Girl 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DSQ) 2.0 3.0 17.0 10.0
2nd Totou Stavri Pagkorasida NOA 2121 Girl (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 11.0
3rd Neophytou Anna Pagkorasida NOA 260 Girl 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 27.0 22.0
4th Lappa Natasa Pagkorasida NOLE 108 Girl 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 33.0 27.0
5th Panayiotou Louiza Pagkorasida NOLE 101 Girl 4.0 5.0 (7.0 OCS) 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 OCS 4.0 38.0 31.0
6th Jedlinska Vicky Pagkorasida NOLA 3231 Girl 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 45.0 38.0

Pampaidas Division

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 16, Scoring system: PANKYPRIO PROTATHILIMA OPTIMIST 2013
Rank HelmName Division Club SailNo Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st Constantinou Panos Pampaidas NOA 2001 Boy (17.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 9.0
2nd Papazoglou Alexios Pampaidas NOLE 1128 Boy 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 19.0 15.0
3rd Kanakis Nicolas Pampaidas NOLE 1000 Boy 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 22.0 17.0
4th Christodoulou Solonas Pampaidas NOLE 1999 Boy 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 31.0 26.0
5th Demetriou Marios Pampaidas NOK 58 Boy 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 7.0 42.0 35.0
6th Hatzianastasiou Panayiotis Pampaidas NOLA ISR358 Boy 5.0 6.0 3.0 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 52.0 42.0
7th Christodoulou Christos Pampaidas NOLE 196 Boy 6.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 (14.0) 11.0 69.0 55.0
8th Apostolides Orestis Pampaidas NOLE 121 Boy 8.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 8.0 6.0 81.0 64.0
9th Aggelides Aggelos Pampaidas NOLA 333 Boy 10.0 11.0 (17.0 DNF) 7.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 13.0 85.0 68.0
10th Nadiotis Charalambos Pampaidas NOA 299 Boy 11.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0) 12.0 83.0 70.0
11th Christodoulides Andreas Pampaidas NOA 218 Boy 7.0 7.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 88.0 71.0
12th Yiasemides Giorgos Pampaidas NOLA 3241 Boy 12.0 14.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 DNS (17.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 92.0 75.0
13th Lappa Panos Pampaidas NOLE 114 Boy 9.0 8.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 OCS 9.0 102.0 85.0
14th Nicolas Germanos Pampaidas NOK 5 Boy (17.0 DNF) 13.0 17.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 14.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 117.0 100.0
15th Nicolaou Haris Pampaidas NOLA 303 Boy (17.0 DNF) 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 14.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 12.0 15.0 120.0 103.0
16th Andreou Andreas Pampaidas NOLA 322 Boy (17.0 DNF) 17.0 OCS 17.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 14.0 DNS 13.0 DNF 17.0 OCS 16.0 126.0 109.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/